Administration

Name
Title
Email
Web
Brandy Macchia Principal Email
Dwayne Blazina Asst. Principal Email
Christoper Cann Asst. Prinicipal Email

Office Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Virginia Boley Bookkeeper Email
Yolanda Fernandez Secretary Email
Mary James Information Specialist Email
Joanne Sands Principal's Secretary Email

Pre-K

Name
Title
Email
Web
Carissa Cunningham Email
Karen Jenkins Email

Kindergarten

Name
Title
Email
Web
Susana Diaz Email
Michelle Johnson Email
Ashli Little Email
Theresa Marcolini Email
Torsha Perry Email
Katheryn Stickley Email
Stacie Williams Email

First Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Ashley Bartman Email
Catherine Lemieux Email
Angela Rigsby Email
Kylie Spinella Email
Wanakanee Stevens Email
Britni Wilder Email

Second Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Katie Brownfield Email
Pamela Curran Email
Kursten Jarrett Email
Heidi Kastl Email
Adrienne McArthur Email
Deena Zand Email

Third Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Jessica Doroba Email
Marcy Garvey Email
Jeneane Nichols Email
Nancy Koupolis Email
Soaring Vail Email
Gina Van Pelt Email
Lindsay Waterloo Email

Fourth Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Samantha Coronel Email
Susan Cox Email
Stephanie Tirino Email
James Rose Email
Elaine Valles Email

Fifth Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Deborah Arthurs Email
Angela Campbell Email
Kathleen Halvarson Email
Tamara Stanley Email
Rakisha Walker Email

ESE

Name
Title
Email
Web
Lisa Silsby Email
Tracie Freeman Email
Natasha Hodge Email
Christina Lindner Email
Jacqueline Lowry ESE  Resource Email
Michelle Metcalfe Email
Marla Swiatko Email
Janelle Zingaro Email

Teachers - Specialty

Name
Title
Email
Web
Dustin Kincade PE  Email
Gary Leone Music  Email
Sharon Tomasko Art  Email

Paraprofessionals

Name
Title
Email
Web
Allen, La'Daysha Email
Goran Anderson Email
Edna Barnes Email
Mildred Bracero Email
Susan Breaman Email
Jayla DeLeon Email
O'Neida Dinapoli Email
Alexis Johnson Email
Betsy Leyden Email
Theresa Myers Email
Habecca Peoples Email
Kenitra Peoples Email
Mable Streets Email
Toni Thomas Media Center Para Email

Support Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Judy Altenburg Lead Teacher Email
Dawn Bernadin Resource Teacher Email
Sarah Costello Lead Teacher Email
Jill Cunningham Math Coach Email
Anne Marie Fitzgibbons Speech Email
Ida Gibbs Resource Teacher Email
Kathleen Halvarson Lead Teacher Email
Alyssa Martire Speech Email
Brian McGreevy Technology Specialist Email
BethEllen Ohberg Intervention Specialist Email
Marlene Otero School Counselor Email
Jeanne Petronio Lead Teacher Email
Christina Smith TIF Teacher Email

Clinic

Name
Title
Email
Web
Lisa Canale School Nurse Email
Shelah Tomlinson Clinic Assistant Email

Cafeteria

Name
Title
Email
Web
Rhonda Cuthbert Cafeteria Manager Email
Lisa Paul Asst. Manager Email
Antonio Cepeda Email
Shairon Chapman Email
Brian Gudvangen Email
Burnidine Kendrick Email
Angela Walker Email

Facility Management

Name
Title
Email
Web
Christopher Reed Bldg Supervisor Email
Jaime Alvarado Head Custodian Email
Manuela Ferrer Custodian Email
Mercedes Garcia Custodian Email
Brian Gudvangen Custodian/PT Email
Benito Serrano Custodian Email
Verson Pierre Custodian Email